home  |  about us   |  products & services  |  partners   |  how to buy   |  contact us    
 
   

 Products & Services
Cables
- legacy & telecom
- lan & wan
- fiber optic
- telco
- lfh & v.35
Patch Panels
Warehouse
Integration
Consulting
On-Site Support
 legacy & telecom   lan & wan   fiber optic   telco   lfh & v.35 

F I B E R   O P T I C S

Fiber cable available in

  • Single mode or multi mode
  • PVC or plenum insulation
  • Single duplex or multi strand
  • Breakout or Distribution
  • 850-1300-1550 nm bandwidth
fiber optic
 
ST-ST patch cord
SC-SC patch cord
FSD-FSD FDDI patch
Spider Fan-Out
Bulk fiber cable

pre-connectorized on one or both ends

Fiber distribution panel

Connector Housings 36, 66, 72 ports

 legacy & telecom   lan & wan   fiber optic   telco   lfh & v.35 

CUSTOM LENGTHS AND SPECIFICATIONS ARE AVAILABLE!

If you don't see what you're looking for here,
give us a call at (201) 843-5468 or email with your request.


 
  ©2010 Data Access Datapatch All rights reserved    |    40 Eisenhower Drive Paramus, NJ 07652    |    (201) 843-5468
  home  |  about us   |  products & services  |  partners   |  how to buy   |  contact us    
Terms and Conditions    Privacy Statement